Lot Nr. 1366

Belgium, Kingdom, Banknote 500 Francs 27.06.1952 King Leopold II, Morin 83a, VF/XF

12_1346a.jpg
12_1346b.jpg
Details: Lot Nr. 1366 / Auction Nr. 12
Remarks:
Description:
SCHAARS Belgisch Bankbiljet van 500 Frank type Eeuwfeest in prachtige staat.
Country: Belgium
Reign: Kingdom
Denomination: 500 Francs
Year: 1952
Grade: VF/XF
Catalog Nr.: M 83a
Metal: Paper Money
Weight:
Size: