Lot Nr. 55

Belgium, Kingdom, Banknote 1000 Francs 1951 King Albert I left, Morin 103a, VF/XF

18_55a.jpg
18_55b.jpg
Details: Lot Nr. 55 / Auction Nr. 18
Remarks:
Description:
Belgisch bankbiljet van 1000 Frank 1951 in zeer fraaie tot prachtige kwaliteit.
Country: Belgium
Reign: Kingdom
Denomination: 1000 Francs
Year: 1951
Grade: VF/XF
Catalog Nr.: Morin 103a
Metal: Paper Money
Weight:
Size: